Inloggen




Facebook
 
Kalender

Speeldag 1
zo 27 okt   RCG CC Relays

Speeldag 2
za 2 nov   KAAG Zwijnaarde
zo 3 nov   ADD Tongeren
zo 3 nov   OPW Opwijk
zo 3 nov   DCLA Heverlee
zo 3 nov   BONH Bonheiden
zo 3 nov   AZW Waregem
zo 3 nov   ARCH Ciney
za 9 nov   USBW Braine l'Alleud
zo 10 nov   BBS Léglise
zo 10 nov   SPA Spa
zo 10 nov   HALE Aalter
zo 10 nov   VMOL CC Mol
ma 11 nov   HF Stavelot
ma 11 nov   RAM Mechelen
ma 11 nov   CRAC Monceau-sur-Sambre

Speeldag 3
za 16 nov   CABW Nivelles
zo 17 nov   OB Brugge
zo 17 nov   ACLO Saint-Vaast
zo 17 nov   ULA Arlon
zo 17 nov   DUFF Duffel
zo 17 nov   SACN Neerpelt
zo 17 nov   DEIN Deinze
zo 17 nov   ACKO Kortenberg
za 23 nov   SPVI Vilvoorde
zo 24 nov   NED Tilburg
zo 24 nov   LIER Lier
zo 24 nov   GENK Genk
zo 24 nov   AVLO Zele
zo 24 nov   AVR Roeselare
zo 24 nov   FAC Flemalle

Speeldag 4
za 30 nov   ARAC Arendonk
zo 1 dec   DAMP Saint-Mard
zo 1 dec   ACCO Frasnes
zo 1 dec   DS Dour
zo 1 dec   ROBA Wespelaar
zo 1 dec   BREE Bree
za 7 dec   OSGA Baudour
zo 8 dec   EAA EK Lissabon
zo 8 dec   EAA EK-Selectie
zo 8 dec   AVZK Booischot
zo 8 dec   SMAC Malonne
zo 8 dec   RIWA Genval
zo 8 dec   LACE La Calamine

Speeldag 5
zo 15 dec   RCG Berlare
zo 22 dec   MACD Dilsen
zo 22 dec   ATAC Lilse Bergen
zo 22 dec   MALM Malmedy
zo 29 dec   RIEM Ertvelde
di 31 dec   NA Soest (NED)
zo 5 jan   ATLA Lanaken
zo 5 jan   HULS Hulshout
zo 5 jan   ACLE Lessines
zo 5 jan   GRIM Grimbergen

Speeldag 6
zo 12 jan   ESAK Essen (PK Antw)
zo 12 jan   ACME Maldegem (PK O-Vl)
zo 12 jan   LOOI Tessenderlo (PK Limb)
zo 12 jan   MACW Diksmuide (PK W-Vl)
zo 12 jan   ACP Gooik (PK Vl-Br)
zo 12 jan   UAC Chatelet
zo 12 jan   WS Woluwe (CP Bxl)
zo 12 jan   HERV Herve
zo 12 jan   ROCA Wellin

Speeldag 7
zo 19 jan   FCHA CC Hannuit
zo 19 jan   FLAC Ieper
zo 19 jan   NA Kerkrade (NED)
zo 19 jan   ACHL Herentals
zo 26 jan   HUY Wanze
zo 26 jan   OCAN Andenne
zo 26 jan   GOSP Monceaux-sur-Sambre
zo 26 jan   NA Breda (NED)
zo 26 jan   GEEL Geel
zo 26 jan   ACA Alken
zo 26 jan   SPBO Bornem
zo 26 jan   ZA Zottegem
zo 26 jan   VAC Vilvoorde
zo 26 jan   MACW Veurne
zo 26 jan   BBS Rossart (CP Lux)

Speeldag 8
zo 2 feb   ASSA Ronse
zo 2 feb   HAMM Hamme
zo 2 feb   USTA Gaurain-Ramcroix (CP Hainaut)
zo 2 feb   CSDY Gembloux
zo 9 feb   CAF Borlon
zo 9 feb   ROBA CC Rotselaar
zo 16 feb   DALO Lommel
zo 16 feb   LEBB Lebbeke
zo 16 feb   FLEU Fleurus
zo 16 feb   WACO Waremme
zo 16 feb   CAF Borlon

Speeldag 9
zo 23 feb   KBAB Brussel (BK)
zo 1 maa   SER Seraing
zo 1 maa   FLAC Poperinge
zo 1 maa   CC Eindstand CrossCup

Partners
Running Center Leuven
ElliptiGO Belgium
WCUP Your Drive 2 Win
Atletiekleven
Running and More
Structabo CrossCup
Maspoe vzw