Inloggen




Facebook
 
Kalender

Speeldag 1
zo 21 okt   STAX CC Relays Gent

Speeldag 2
zo 28 okt   BONH Bonheiden
zo 28 okt   DCLA Heverlee
za 3 nov   KAAG Zwijnaarde
zo 4 nov   ARCH Ciney
zo 4 nov   HF Stavelot
zo 4 nov   AZW Waregem
zo 4 nov   ADD Tongeren
zo 4 nov   OPW Opwijk
zo 4 nov   VMOL CC Mol
za 10 nov   USBW Braine l'Alleud
zo 11 nov   BBS Bertrix
zo 11 nov   CRAC Charleroi
zo 11 nov   HALE Aalter
zo 11 nov   SACN Neerpelt
zo 11 nov   RAM Mechelen
zo 11 nov   SPA Spa

Speeldag 3
za 17 nov   CABW Nivelles
zo 18 nov   SMAC Malonne
zo 18 nov   DAMP Saint-Mard
zo 18 nov   ACLO Saint-Vaast
zo 18 nov   DUFF Duffel
zo 18 nov   OB Brugge
zo 18 nov   DEIN Deinze
zo 18 nov   ACKO Kortenberg
za 24 nov   SPVI Vilvoorde
zo 25 nov   GENK Genk
zo 25 nov   AVLO Lokeren
zo 25 nov   NA Tilburg (NED)
zo 25 nov   FAC Flemalle
zo 25 nov   AVR CC Roeselare

Speeldag 4
za 1 dec   USTA Gaurain
zo 2 dec   ARAC Arendonk
zo 2 dec   ACCO Couvin
zo 2 dec   ULA Bonnert
zo 2 dec   RIWA Rixensart
zo 2 dec   ASVO Oudenaarde
zo 2 dec   BREE Bree
zo 2 dec   ROBA Wespelaar
zo 2 dec   SGOL Boechout
zo 9 dec   LACE La Calamine
zo 9 dec   OSGA Baudour
zo 9 dec   EAA EK - Selectie
zo 9 dec   EAA EK Tilburg (NED)
zo 9 dec   AVZK Booischot
zo 9 dec   OSGA Gesves

Speeldag 5
za 15 dec   DS Dour
zo 16 dec   RCG Berlare
zo 16 dec   RFCL Xhovement
zo 16 dec   NA Heyres (FRA)
zo 23 dec   MACW Diksmuide
zo 23 dec   MACD Dilsen-Stokkem
zo 23 dec   MALM Malmedy
zo 23 dec   ACP Gooik
zo 23 dec   ATAC Lilse Bergen
zo 30 dec   RIEM Ertvelde-Rieme
ma 31 dec   NA Soest (NED)
zo 6 jan   ATLA Lanaken
zo 6 jan   GRIM Grimbergen
zo 6 jan   HULS Hulshout
zo 6 jan   ACLE Lessines

Speeldag 6
za 12 jan   IAAF Sterling (SCO)
zo 13 jan   RAM PK Mechelen (Antw)
zo 13 jan   ADD PK Tongeren (Limb)
zo 13 jan   ZA PK Zottegem (O-Vl)
zo 13 jan   AVMO PK Meulebeke (W-Vl)
zo 13 jan   UAC Chatelet
zo 13 jan   WS CP Woluwe (Bxl)
zo 13 jan   HERV CP Charneux (Liege)

Speeldag 7
zo 20 jan   ACHL Herentals
zo 20 jan   SPBO Bornem
zo 20 jan   ACME Maldegem
zo 20 jan   FLAC Ieper
zo 20 jan   FCHA CC Hannuit
zo 20 jan   NA Kerkrade (NED)
zo 27 jan   GOSP Gosselies
zo 27 jan   SER Seraing
zo 27 jan   NA Breda (NED)
zo 27 jan   FLAC Poperinge
zo 27 jan   TACT Sint-Truiden
zo 27 jan   VAC Vilvoorde (PK Vl-Br)
zo 27 jan   GEEL Geel
zo 27 jan   VAC Vilvoorde

Speeldag 8
za 2 feb   MOHA CP Obourg (Hainaut)
zo 3 feb   ROCA CP Wellin (Namur)
zo 3 feb   CSDY Gembloux
zo 3 feb   LIER Lier
zo 3 feb   HAMM Hamme
zo 3 feb   EAA ECCC Albufeira (POR)
zo 3 feb   ACA Alken
zo 3 feb   ULA CP Bonnert (Arlon)
zo 10 feb   ATC Oreye
zo 10 feb   ROBA CC Rotselaar
zo 17 feb   LEBB Lebbeke
zo 17 feb   DALO Lommel
zo 17 feb   ESAK Essen
zo 17 feb   WACO Waremme
zo 17 feb   CAF Marche
zo 17 feb   FLEU Fleurus

Speeldag 9
zo 24 feb   KBAB BK Brussel
zo 3 maa   LOOI BK Masters Tessenderlo
zo 3 maa   FLAC Ardooie
zo 3 maa   CC Eindstand CrossCup
zo 10 maa   DAMP Bastogne

Partners
Running Center Leuven
ElliptiGO Belgium
WCUP Your Drive 2 Win
Atletiekleven
Running and More
Structabo CrossCup
Maspoe vzw