Inloggen




Facebook
 
Seizoenklassement
Plaats Ploegnaam Deelnemer Club PiC* Punten 
1.  Fazant Fazant Fazant Petralia Jan AVMO 1 1103 
2.  TeamMD Devrome Martijn 1 1076 
3.  Iedereen loept Truyers Janne AVT 1 1070 
4.  go go go louise philippart guy 2 1066 
5.  Immer weiter Truyers Linde SACN 1 1062 
6.  RunBoys Kinget Loewis OB 1 1007 
7.  Crossklets Van de Vondel Julie DCLA 1 1004 
8.  de modder stoempers adang niels RCT 1 997 
9.  The Young Toppers Saelens Emile OB 2 992 
10.  De kleivreters Fincioen Stijn AVMO 2 981 
11.  Asdahietenogmogoekomt Thys Thomas ACHL 1 980 
12.  Hert gaan Baetens Michiel VITA 1 971 
13.  Bears and Brothers De Schryver Davy AVLO 1 971 
14.  Fancy Fast Feet Truyers Yalina AVT 2 970 
15.  De vrolijke feetjes Ryckebosch Els DCLA 2 964 
16.  Swoosh Lemmens Tuur ROBA 1 964 
17.  De veldflyers Van Proeyen Karen ROBA 2 963 
18.  Amuseer jullie De Beukelaer Nathalie OLSE 1 961 
19.  My favorites Bex Tine RCG 1 954 
20.  Your Pace Or Mine D'heer hannes RCG 2 949 
21.  In the mix Naert Koen RESC 1 944 
22.  Gokkertjes Van Assche Lukas DCLA 3 940 
23.  Modderduivels Deschodt Bert AZW 1 938 
24.  BornToRun Hus Wouter VMOL 1 935 
25.  resistance team Matthijs Nico ROBA 3 935 
26.  De Modderduivels Baes Kristof FLAC 1 934 
27.  EKIPSAGEM Levacq Corentin ACCO 1 931 
28.  Angeli Truyers Marte AVT 3 925 
29.  De crosstoys Windey Pieter DCLA 4 925 
30.  resistance running team Van Kerkhoven Dirk ROBA 4 925 
31.  Lopen zeg ik Eggermont Pieter 3 923 
32.  The mud runners Van Accom Sofie ACHL 2 923 
33.  Tousensemble Van Glabeke Simon KAAG 1 922 
34.  Olympic Brugge Verhelst Maxime OB 3 922 
35.  Believe Petitjean Simon RESC 2 919 
36.  Goe begonnen Muys Els FLAC 2 919 
37.  123 Ribbedebie Sergeant Hilde 4 919 
38.  Poenscheppers Reuter Natan VITA 2 909 
39.  Kannimisgaan augustijns milan DCLA 5 908 
40.  Binken Vervaet Jan AVLO 2 907 
41.  Pantoffelcrossers Boon Stefan LAT 1 906 
42.  Team modder flodder Lemouche Egbert 5 904 
43.  Jolly jumper Robben Tom TACT 1 903 
44.  Dalo Runners Lekens Diane DALO 1 903 
45.  Alles op de Crosscup De Meyer Thomas ACME 1 903 
46.  SRT Meul Wim VOLH 1 903 
47.  Dont mess with the mud robin arnaud DAMP 1 901 
48.  Me e langen oasem Lejeune John FLAC 3 900 
49.  u moeder bollen frank ADD 1 900 
50.  curieus Mercier Ward AVMO 3 898 
51.  GeluksLOTJEs Tahon Charlotte HAC 1 893 
52.  Verrassingspakket stroobandt bart HAMM 1 888 
53.  Antwerp 1 Peetars Jan Petrus LYRA 1 887 
54.  Running Rey Latinne Reynaldo AVT 4 886 
55.  Kick Ass Pelicaen Joachim EA 1 885 
56.  SISKPIC Sisk Tomas DCLA 6 884 
57.  Railforce Nijs Michiel ROBA 5 884 
58.  De trams Dewaele Shanna 6 883 
59.  Djekke88 Laporte Jens 7 883 
60.  kksteele Casteele Tom KKS 1 882 
61.  Crossen door de bossen Van Assche Lukas DCLA 7 880 
62.  Kuvri Reynaert Hanne ASVO 1 880 
63.  Op souplesse Quintelier Karen VAC 1 880 
64.  CEDRICS RUNNING TEAM De Caluwaert Cedric VOLH 2 878 
65.  Modderfokkers Lammens Wouter DCLA 8 877 
66.  JUST run Balcaen Julie RCG 3 875 
67.  Genau Jetzt Truyers Bert AVT 5 874 
68.  Make it happen De Bock Jolien VOLH 3 867 
69.  Ruby Max Ruben ADD 2 867 
70.  De stekker eruit Lingier Tom MACW 1 866 
71.  Dream Team De Cock Florence FCHA 1 866 
72.  Kanni Crossni Van den Bergh Bert VAC 2 864 
73.  DE Bende Vandeneede Jean-Baptist ASVO 2 864 
74.  Canicrossen Schreurs Birgit 8 863 
75.  Jay Vleugels OWNED Berghman Pieter 9 861 
76.  GoodIsSomethingRelative Moriau Tim OEH 1 861 
77.  JVDB Van Den Bosch Jonas AVT 6 860 
78.  De crosserkes Boeykens Arne LAT 2 853 
79.  Op goed geluk Vermander Bert VITA 3 852 
80.  Jupla Goegebeur Stijn RIEM 1 851 
81.  FOOT voet Enya DCLA 9 849 
82.  De Ploeterkes Schreurs Anne GENK 1 848 
83.  De crossers Wera Jan DCLA 10 846 
84.  Dirty D Cools Sven VOLH 4 844 
85.  Tis weer koekenbak De Backer Jeroen 10 843 
86.  Jean Jean Peetars Jan Petrus LYRA 2 843 
87.  Spike verloren Van Loock Daniël DCLA 11 842 
88.  Soloslim Geuskens Willem LYRA 3 841 
89.  De Slijk Ridders Hendrix Robin OEH 2 841 
90.  DDT WC Cars De Wachter brent VAC 3 841 
91.  Mud and Rain Parewyck Melissa 11 841 
92.  Young athletes to the top Demeyere Karel ACKO 1 840 
93.  The Unstoppables Van Hove Hannes OB 4 840 
94.  Talent Ruben cornelus ruben OB 5 838 
95.  MegaCross Galle Dirk DCLA 12 837 
96.  Team Tiniwini Commerman Tineke VS 1 837 
97.  Moddervreters Molkens Tim WIBO 1 835 
98.  Team X Rondas Xavier RIEM 2 834 
99.  the winners Schreurs Goele 12 831 
100.  Olympic Brugge Relaysteam Maréchal David OB 6 831 
101.  De Zwoegers Chauliac Patrick 13 831 
102.  Plankgas Debognies Simon OEH 3 828 
103.  Bjeestjes in de ZOO Lefebvre Kristof NED 1 828 
104.  RVP Van Praet Ruben AVLO 3 828 
105.  xc Dedrie Arne MACW 2 826 
106.  Team Resistance Vande Velde Joris ROBA 6 826 
107.  Winterhart Simons Tom 14 826 
108.  Snake Peetars Jan Petrus LYRA 4 825 
109.  RB credits Vermeulen Jochem KAPE 1 824 
110.  Je ne sais quoi Hubrechts Gijs ADD 3 822 
111.  Slow is the new fast Fischer Benny AVMO 4 822 
112.  Bertonteam Berton Sebastien DAMP 2 822 
113.  OB For The Win Maréchal David OB 7 820 
114.  teamvanzwierenbol decabooter thomas ASVO 3 820 
115.  4 plus 1 gratis Van Assche Lukas DCLA 13 818 
116.  Iets uitdagender Baete Gieljan RIEM 3 816 
117.  Team 2b De Bock Stefan RCG 4 814 
118.  Curvatura Permentier Johan SPBO 1 812 
119.  de veldloopkampioenen Brysbaert Kevin FLAC 4 811 
120.  Masters of Disaster Hilger-Schütz Jerome HF 1 810 
121.  Helptobuild vandewattijne marnix ACG 1 810 
122.  De moddervreters Deschodt Bert AZW 2 810 
123.  Punk Team Vanholst Michiel ACA 1 808 
124.  Winter is coming De decker Björn WIBO 2 807 
125.  Les machinas Deflandre Clement HERV 1 807 
126.  HAMURABI Somers Michael LYRA 5 807 
127.  Tsjik Tsjak Vollen Bak Kersten Dieter ADD 4 806 
128.  Spread your wings and fly D'Hoore Ward HAC 2 806 
129.  to be or not to be vynck stein OB 8 805 
130.  RunForMe Laerte Dennis DCLA 14 805 
131.  Clint Westwood Pluym Dries DAC 1 804 
132.  TeamNL Schutte Noah NED 2 802 
133.  zl nt vr dt jr zn Willems Björn RIEM 4 800 
134.  Svekkes Cross Legends Janssens Sven ROBA 7 800 
135.  Lucky runners Teunkens Karel VMOL 2 800 
136.  Dori Peeters Dorien ADD 5 800 
137.  De Duiveltjes Chauliac Margot ABES 1 800 
138.  victory1 Huberland Baptiste WACO 1 799 
139.  Let s Go Muddin De Medts Tamara RCG 5 799 
140.  Veni Vremde Vici Vangenechten Matthias 15 798 
141.  De Brugse hoge wal Meire Tom OB 9 798 
142.  Runboyzs desmet pieter 16 798 
143.  hamurabi somers ludo 17 797 
144.  Gouden10 De decker Kristof WIBO 3 797 
145.  truuters Leysen Erwin LOOI 1 794 
146.  Nadertebepalen Vanoppen Thomas ACHL 3 793 
147.  de chocolademelkjes vynck stein OB 10 791 
148.  vriendschapssfee Torbeyns Jef DAC 2 791 
149.  de dutsen Naeyaert Emile OB 11 791 
150.  Crosmonauten Van den Bergh Emiel VAC 4 791 
151.  Cojones del toro Bauters Ben ASVO 4 789 
152.  TEAM CALIPAGE Ost Rik RCG 6 788 
153.  Run as fast as you can Delafontaine Phebe HAC 3 788 
154.  le gang des dromadaires Schyns Rémi HERV 2 787 
155.  Samba Samba Soccol Manuela ADD 6 787 
156.  CDS De Smet Chris 18 780 
157.  IFAM Gent Indoor Barbé Kim EA 2 779 
158.  de zandhappers Beetz Joeri OB 12 778 
159.  Jake Peetars Jan Petrus LYRA 6 778 
160.  Thomasforthewin Janssen Roel ACHL 4 776 
161.  a team Bruers Stijn 19 774 
162.  Credits JV Baillievier Rani OLSE 2 774 
163.  De Spetserkes Steenackers Tom ACHL 5 772 
164.  Ekipsagem Braem Glen LEBB 1 770 
165.  De slijkerige slakken Deschodt Bert AZW 3 769 
166.  Spike gevonden Van Loock Hanne DCLA 15 769 
167.  Toppers en Squadraleden D'Hoore Simon DCLA 16 767 
168.  Hoopjes koopjes Roels Jonas LAT 3 764 
169.  Las perezosos D'hoedt Jeroen CABW 1 764 
170.  Lokerse grond De Vleeschauwer Berten AVLO 4 760 
171.  Langswaarishet De Vriendt Simon RCG 7 760 
172.  ACGB pierard ralph UAC 1 758 
173.  Komaan OB Meire Joke OB 13 756 
174.  HIWYSI Froidmont arnaud RESC 3 754 
175.  DAC1224 Dewaele Kristof DAC 3 752 
176.  xvyijourstumaad hustin valère DAMP 3 752 
177.  spring in t veld Augustijns Luka DCLA 17 751 
178.  Doumination Doumont Damien DAMP 4 751 
179.  Toppertjes Van Belleghem Wout KKS 2 751 
180.  AltijdRechtdoor Johanns Stephanie DCLA 18 750 
181.  Team Spoleto Speliers Koen VS 2 749 
182.  The Kenyan albinos Gijbels Nick AVT 7 748 
183.  gingerman Petralia Lowie AVMO 5 748 
184.  Permafrost Debognies Andries 20 748 
185.  Hafouuuuu Pauly Roland HERV 3 747 
186.  the mud devils Flossy Kris 21 747 
187.  toppers schockaert laurens LAT 4 747 
188.  Omdat Kan De Loose Steven AVLO 5 746 
189.  ploeg jeroen deville jeroen ACP 1 745 
190.  Tiny gaat crossen Lauwers Sofie RAM 1 745 
191.  flagella monnens yenthe GENK 2 743 
192.  DAteam Aerssens Dieter DCLA 19 741 
193.  Dont Think Twice Heyndels Ewoud RCG 8 740 
194.  ACBREAK71 Quirynen Jan ACBR 1 738 
195.  De witte Kenianen Van Snick Gerd 22 738 
196.  Cross Together Lins Alain RESC 4 738 
197.  Spream Francken Sebbe OLSE 3 736 
198.  Speedteam Declerck Jim ACBR 2 736 
199.  Cross The Limits Lins Sébastien RESC 5 734 
200.  Teamwinning De Backer Gerben KAAG 2 732 
201.  1 2 3 en weg zijn we Balcaen Sarina RIEM 5 732 
202.  Ik gok op de vrouwen Van der Meiren Sara 23 728 
203.  De pinnekes Van Assche Lukas DCLA 20 727 
204.  sparreuh geens jonas ACHL 6 725 
205.  Underdogs Casteele Mathijs KKS 3 725 
206.  Ploeteren in de modder Winnepeninckx Solomon ASVO 5 725 
207.  juicyjekke De Roo Jokke OB 14 724 
208.  De gulle crossers Van de Walle Dieter 24 724 
209.  de verassing Marien Toon DCLA 21 722 
210.  AC blommaert Blommaert Tristan LEBB 2 720 
211.  Daltons Oostvogels Jelle ACHL 7 719 
212.  Een dikke POEF Saké Nicolaï LYRA 7 719 
213.  EKIPSAGEMUS Levacq Corentin ACCO 2 718 
214.  Nie uit den bocht vliege Van Uytven Herman DCLA 22 716 
215.  Ploegnaam Wera Jonas DCLA 23 716 
216.  Jong geweld Colle Lut RCG 9 716 
217.  De middenmoot Lauwaert Nina HAMM 2 714 
218.  Chef Sport Van der Heyden Tim ACP 2 714 
219.  De Carlsbergrunners Deville Geert ACP 3 711 
220.  Moddervetjes van damme matthias RCG 10 706 
221.  De Zeepaartjes De Ridder Dieter LEBB 3 701 
222.  Louvain Louvain Van Assche Lukas DCLA 24 701 
223.  De rakkertjes schauwaers kevin ACHL 8 701 
224.  Flower Power Peetars Jan Petrus LYRA 8 700 
225.  Les Pingouins Delvoie Maxime CSDY 1 700 
226.  Ultimate CX Team Vansteenkiste Arthur DCLA 25 699 
227.  Jaspers Veldloopploeg Annys Jasper OB 15 696 
228.  Team Nena Leunis Nena RCG 11 695 
229.  WAT Joris Nicolas WACO 2 693 
230.  Team badsloef Bienens Michiel ACHL 9 692 
231.  De Kwekkertjes Lejeune Jens FLAC 5 692 
232.  Error404 name not found Leys Mathias VOLH 5 691 
233.  Team Suicide Pace Adriaensen Jan HAMM 3 689 
234.  De sloefkes Paridaens Stefaan ACG 2 689 
235.  Moddervreters De Baere Marleen 25 687 
236.  Brilcamera Lopertje Vandervorst Edwin ACKO 2 687 
237.  The Runminators Soetens Robin LAT 5 686 
238.  Moddermonsters Stevens Lot AVLO 6 682 
239.  Jonas Bogaerts Jonas LEBB 4 682 
240.  Crosstrainer Langhendries Tom 26 681 
241.  het kost beter goossens andy ACHL 10 678 
242.  Jujus running team Paternoster Julien BONH 1 675 
243.  Blue Run Lins Noémie RESC 6 672 
244.  allezbonaze De Vulder Stijn ACG 3 672 
245.  tRos gevaar De Pauw Giske VOLH 6 668 
246.  NOPAINNOGAIN Dupont Valérian ACG 4 667 
247.  Pief Poef Paf Van Loocke Jonas AVLO 7 664 
248.  Magnificent 10 mentens Jimmy AVT 8 660 
249.  Tabula rasa De Bock Thomas OEH 4 658 
250.  winter 16 Bouquiaux Evie DAC 4 656 
251.  De vettige crosskabouters De Cremer Glenn VMOL 3 650 
252.  Unagi Nobels Kathleen ROBA 8 647 
253.  supercross Ruell Kim RESC 7 647 
254.  Wcup shots Verbiest Maarten ACHL 11 646 
255.  Team Afzien vermeulen yves ACHL 12 645 
256.  Dirty Cash Chovau Simon LYRA 9 644 
257.  Wathever Pardaens Joren ACP 4 644 
258.  jonas1 Vanderbeken Jonas ASVO 6 642 
259.  huskey Hus Martijn VMOL 4 640 
260.  Cycling is easier Langue Florent DAMP 5 638 
261.  cowboys and cowgirls De Feyter Arno RCG 12 636 
262.  LAT a volontee Roels Jonas LAT 6 635 
263.  De Achterblijvers Hauben Rita 27 633 
264.  crossboys and mudgirls Van Havermaet Koen AVLO 8 633 
265.  crossgoden van lierop wout DCLA 26 633 
266.  Crossers Debremaeker Kevin OEH 5 629 
267.  Blijven Gaan Soetens Brent LAT 7 628 
268.  bluvn goan Devillé Sofie ACP 5 624 
269.  De Slijkenezen Stevens Johan 28 621 
270.  AC Vlammers Meert Cynthia LEBB 5 618 
271.  DTC2 desmet pieter 29 618 
272.  Sup m8 Bras Tuur OEH 6 614 
273.  Team Agi gillaerts ward 30 611 
274.  sndh De Pauw Dirk 31 611 
275.  Team Biii Hermans Bianca ACKO 3 610 
276.  Run like hell Paternoster Maxim BONH 2 607 
277.  Winning team André Eleonore BBS 1 606 
278.  origineel hé hendrickx nele BONH 3 603 
279.  Warriors Gillet Geoffray WACO 3 600 
280.  Allee Alain Deboth Eline DCLA 27 598 
281.  Fast4Ward Bienens Johan ACHL 13 597 
282.  Randy Paret Vanderlinden Laurens DCLA 28 593 
283.  jepla De Smet Dries LEBB 6 588 
284.  SUPERTIM Gets Vincent USTA 1 588 
285.  Men of Mud Convents Timothy ROBA 9 587 
286.  Likespike Outtier Lukas FLAC 6 587 
287.  PN Nelissen Paulien ACA 2 584 
288.  modderen Vervaeke Sofie ASVO 7 582 
289.  altijd prijs depoortere dries AVR 1 581 
290.  De Zandloopers De Pauw Giske VOLH 7 579 
291.  winnende team Mattens Frans VITA 4 577 
292.  KRM Dreamteam Artoos Tom DCLA 29 577 
293.  smijten de beentjes los Wouters Anke 32 577 
294.  ATRunningTeam Van Coster Tim ASVO 8 576 
295.  Fastsjane Messiaen Björn FLAC 7 573 
296.  Leysdraad Leys Cindy DUFF 1 572 
297.  Ensabosh Van de Cauter Kenzo RCG 13 569 
298.  Limburg doet ook mee Hendrikx Jeroen RESC 8 567 
299.  Crossbief Roelen Martijn BVAC 1 566 
300.  Regiocrossers Roels Jonas LAT 8 566 
301.  t OSTou TEAM Ost Riken RCG 14 565 
302.  Vicky Blomme Viktor OB 16 563 
303.  DC_Running_Team Crommen Dylan ACME 2 560 
304.  THE CHAMPIONS Sisk Viktor DCLA 30 558 
305.  Team Sportaround Misplon Bert RCG 15 555 
306.  Running chicken Cauwenberghs Hans 33 554 
307.  Boma Vanslambrouck Tom AVMO 6 553 
308.  YannisTeam De Smedt Yannis LAT 9 550 
309.  De ploeters Denis Simon DUFF 2 550 
310.  Ik had last van steken De Rouck Wazo ACG 5 547 
311.  Dtc desmet pieter 34 545 
312.  Tickets2Tokyo Galle Eva DCLA 31 537 
313.  Spekpater Helsen Thomas LOOI 2 531 
314.  Just4fun Collin Frédéric ACP 6 530 
315.  TGV Thienpont Gilbert KAAG 3 530 
316.  Yellow Armada Kinders Tommy HAMM 4 522 
317.  de Ploeters Meert Soraya LEBB 7 522 
318.  Onderdezoden Peeters Jannes AVZK 1 521 
319.  oranginastiques peigneux guillaume DAMP 6 520 
320.  Test 1 2 3 Hoobergs Jesse LOOI 3 519 
321.  winning team Heylen Maarten LIER 1 516 
322.  Team Alpha De Kerpel Kevin ROBA 10 515 
323.  Evas poepeke ruiken Peeters Ann DCLA 32 509 
324.  AC MegaSpike Roels Jonas LAT 10 505 
325.  ARTHUR UNITED Vandermoere Arthur OB 17 500 
326.  De Loperkes Van Crombruggen Bart 35 498 
327.  Diksmuidse Mud Team Broucke Steven MACW 3 492 
328.  greyhounds lauwers marc RAM 2 489 
329.  de mollekes van tongerloo mia VMOL 5 489 
330.  MathLadreamTeam Ladang Mathéo DAMP 7 481 
331.  probeernekeer De Groodt nelson 36 469 
332.  John Beton Goedefroot Jonathan OEH 7 458 
333.  RapidGenk Verstrepen Jan GENK 3 449 
334.  THE FREQUENCY 2 SOCIETY Vanhove Edward ADD 7 448 
335.  WTT Thys Niels 37 443 
336.  Crosseun Scaunet Vanessa OEH 8 441 
337.  GOGOGO Vandewalle Febe ASVO 9 428 
338.  yolo Allemeersch Matthias OB 18 426 
339.  beste ploeg van loo kevin OB 19 407 
340.  De vliegende brigade De Wachter Hannelore VAC 5 405 
341.  Dac Running team Bulens Jelle DAC 5 399 
342.  Appel Banaan Citroen Viaene Nico OB 20 398 
343.  runners Vanherck Jorne VMOL 6 389 
344.  Flying H team vandenbussche hanna MACW 4 386 
345.  LART Van den Berghe Ruben LEBB 8 374 
346.  Katje decadt stijn OB 21 354 
347.  Running Mate Bellemans Filip 38 332 
348.  The happy team Roobroeck Barbara 39 289 
349.  Op de laatste plaats Roels Jonas LAT 11 81 
350.  Run for it Peeters Jannes AVZK 2

PiC: plaats in club

Partners
Maspoe vzw
Running and More
All4Running.be
Atletiekleven
Sports2 Voedingssupplementen
Topsport Lebbeke
Lotto CrossCup
Altitude Dream

Twitter