Inloggen




Facebook
 
Kalender

Speeldag 1
zo 23 okt   KAAG CC Relays Gent

Speeldag 2
zo 30 okt   BONH Bonheiden
zo 6 nov   ARCH Ciney
zo 6 nov   HF Stavelot
zo 6 nov   ADD Tongeren
zo 6 nov   KAAG Zwijnaarde
zo 6 nov   AZW Waregem
zo 6 nov   OPW Opwijk
zo 6 nov   VMOL CC Mol
vr 11 nov   RAM Mechelen
za 12 nov   USBW Braine l'Alleud
zo 13 nov   CRAC Monceau-sur-Sambre
zo 13 nov   BBS Bertrix
zo 13 nov   SPA Spa
zo 13 nov   HALE Aalter
zo 13 nov   SACN Neerpelt

Speeldag 3
za 19 nov   CABW Nivelles
zo 20 nov   DEIN Deinze
zo 20 nov   DUFF Duffel
zo 20 nov   ACKO Kortenberg
zo 20 nov   LOOI Tessenderlo
zo 20 nov   OCAN Gesves
za 26 nov   SPVI Vilvoorde
za 26 nov   USTA Gaurain
zo 27 nov   ACCO Couvin
zo 27 nov   NA Tilburg (NED)
zo 27 nov   GENK Genk
zo 27 nov   AVLO Zele
zo 27 nov   ARAC Arendonk
zo 27 nov   AVR CC Roeselare
zo 27 nov   FAC Flemalle

Speeldag 4
za 3 dec   OSGA Baudour
zo 4 dec   BREE Bree
zo 4 dec   ASVO Oudenaarde
zo 4 dec   ROBA Wespelaar
zo 4 dec   SGOL Boeckhout
zo 4 dec   DAMP Saint-Mard
zo 11 dec   HUY Wanze
zo 11 dec   KBAB EK - Selectie
zo 11 dec   EAA EK Chia (ITA)
zo 11 dec   AVZK Booischot
zo 11 dec   SMAC Malonne

Speeldag 5
zo 18 dec   ATLE CC Brussel
zo 18 dec   ATAC Lilse Bergen
zo 18 dec   MACD Dilsen
ma 26 dec   RIEM Ertvelde-Rieme
za 31 dec   NA Soest (NED)

Speeldag 6
za 7 jan   HULS Hulshout
za 7 jan   NA Edinburg (SCO)
zo 8 jan   UAC Chatelet
zo 8 jan   WS Woluwe Saint-Lambert
zo 8 jan   ATLA Lanaken
zo 8 jan   HERV Charneux
zo 8 jan   GRIM Grimbergen
zo 8 jan   ACME Maldegem
zo 15 jan   NA Kerkrade (NED)
zo 15 jan   ACLE Lessines
zo 15 jan   ROCA Wellin
zo 15 jan   FLAC Ieper
zo 15 jan   HAMM Hamme
zo 15 jan   ACA Alken
zo 15 jan   ACHL Herentals
zo 22 jan   SPBO Bornem
zo 22 jan   GEEL Geel
zo 22 jan   FLAC Poperinge
zo 22 jan   FCHA CC Hannuit
zo 29 jan   LIER Lier
zo 29 jan   TACT Sint-Truiden
zo 29 jan   SER Seraing
zo 29 jan   NA Breda

Speeldag 7
zo 5 feb   ACHL PK Herentals (Antw)
zo 5 feb   VAC PK Vilvoorde (Vl-Brab)
zo 5 feb   ATLA PK Lanaken (Limb)
zo 5 feb   VOLH PK Beveren (O-Vl)
zo 5 feb   MACW PK Diksmuide (W-Vl)
zo 5 feb   ACLO CP Saint-Vaast (Hann)
zo 5 feb   ARCH CP Ciney (Namur)
zo 5 feb   RFCL Naimette
zo 5 feb   EAA ECCC Albufeira (POR)

Speeldag 8
zo 12 feb   ROBA CC Rotselaar
zo 12 feb   CAF Marche
zo 19 feb   CSDY CP Maleves (Brab-W)
zo 19 feb   FLEU Fleurus
zo 19 feb   WACO Oreye
zo 19 feb   BBS Bertrix
zo 19 feb   ACP Lennik
zo 19 feb   DALO Lommel
zo 19 feb   RCG Wichelen
zo 19 feb   BRAB Borsbeek
zo 19 feb   FLAC Ardooie
zo 26 feb   LEBB Lebbeke
zo 26 feb   DS CC Dour
za 4 maa   VAC Opwijk
zo 5 maa   ESAK Essen
zo 5 maa   DAMP Bastogne

Speeldag 9
zo 19 feb   MALM Malmedy
zo 12 maa   KBAB BK Wachtebeke
zo 12 maa   CC Eindstand CrossCup
zo 19 maa   KBAB BK Masters Lokeren
zo 26 maa   IAAF WK Kampala (UGA)

Partners
Maspoe vzw
Running and More
All4Running.be
Atletiekleven
Sports2 Voedingssupplementen
Topsport Lebbeke
Lotto CrossCup
Altitude Dream

Twitter